Media Library

MEDIA REPORTS: GRADUATION CEREMONY 2016 AT…

Convocation 2013

Date: June 30th, 2014

Graduands Presented in order of academic achievement

Bachelor of Science in Computer Science (major) and Electrical and Electronic Engineering (minor)

Sessa Jadran
Vuković Amar
Vučak Stefan
Arnaut Merjem
Zečević Igor
Pehar Mario

Bachelor of Science in Computer Science (major) and International Business (minor)

Lačević Vedad
Pirija Damir
Softić Dženan
Bećirbašić Fuad
Arnautović Ada
Srna Kemal
Gusinjac Denijal

Bachelor of Science in Information Systems (major) and International Business (minor)

Klapija Emil
Šabić Amila
Bunjo Džana
Borovina Dino
Bračković Haris
Rušidović Faruk
Tirak Mirza
Sarajlić Ilma
Kvasina Mario
Halilović Ismar
Omerbegović Adi

Bachelor of Science in Information Systems (major) and Political Science and International Relations (minor)

Hadžibegović Vanja

Bachelor of Science in Economics (major) and International Business (minor)

Mešić Lejla
Taslaman Ena
Mujezinović Majda
Kapidžić Kenan
Krilić Ena
Rizvanović Amina
Hajrić Nejra
Telalović Aladin
Imamović Mirza
Avdić Ema
Cimirotić Alen

Bachelor of Science in Economics (major) and Finance and Banking (minor)

Čekić Nejra
Radončić Lana
Ikić Jelena
Garibović Lejla
Dautović Dženana
Dizdarević Irfan
Bazdulj Azra
Ramović Adisa
Selimović Ada
Čolić Mirza
Bašović Anisa
Hasković Murat
Poričanin Ammar
Tukar Edina
Agić Edin
Čikić Ahmed

Bachelor of Science in Economics (major) and International Law (minor)

Čaušević Tarik

Bachelor of Arts in Political Science and International Relations (major) and International Law (minor)

Hasanagić Ada
Hodžić Kerim
Obradović Hana
Oruč Adnan

Bachelor of Arts in Political Science and International Relations (major) and Diplomacy (minor)

Nikolov Ilian
Bogdanović Dajana
Džaferović Benjamin
Spaić Igor
Zahirović Sanda

Bachelor of Arts in Political Science and International Relations (major) and International Business (minor)

Bešić Hatidža
Mačak Amna
Stambolić Selma Sarra
Markišić Dževada
Beširević Elma
Šehagić Ena

Bachelor of Arts in Film Directing (major)

Ćuhara Amela
Hasanović Ado

Master of Computer Science

Ličina Mirza
Kapetanović Selma
Pašić Faruk
Toroman Nedim
Beganović Maida

Master of Information Systems

Ibrahimpašić Tanja
Čano Aida
Alajbegović Ishak
Nurak Sabina
Tunović Sabina

Master of Economic Transition and European Integrations

Kamenjaš Lejla
Kovačević Imad
Šepo Mediha
Idžaković Fedra
Lajlani Arijana
Buljubašić Aida

Master of Diplomacy

Pulić Maja

Doctor of Science, Honoris Causa (Department of Economics)

Mohammad Ismail Al Ansari

Doctor of Science, Honoris Causa (Department of Political Science and International Relations)

Sonja Biserko